Bus timetable
Off-peak journey times in minutes
-
0 mins
Service arrives at
St Saviour's Church
-
1 mins
Service arrives at
Hilary Road
-
3 mins
Service arrives at
Old Oak Common Lane / Savoy Circus
-
4 mins
Service arrives at
East Acton Station / Fitzneal Street
-
6 mins
Service arrives at
Wulfstan Street
-
8 mins
Service arrives at
Hammersmith Hospital
-
10 mins
Service arrives at
Latymer Upper School / Playing Fields
-
11 mins
Service arrives at
Cavell House
-
12 mins
Service arrives at
South Africa Road
-
14 mins
Service arrives at
White City Station
Connects to Central Connects to Central
-
16 mins
Service arrives at
Ariel Way / White City Bus Station
-
17 mins
Service arrives at
Uxbridge Rd / Westfield Shopping Centre
-
18 mins
Service arrives at
Shepherd's Bush Green
-
20 mins
Service arrives at
Shepherd's Bush Station
Connects to Central Connects to Central Connects to National Rail Connects to National Rail Connects to London Overground Connects to London Overground