Bus timetable
Please select a stop to view timetable.
-
St Michael's Church
-
Holly Lodge Gardens
-
Oakeshott Avenue
-
Parliament Hill Fields
-
William Ellis School
-
Gordon House Road
-
Lady Somerset Road
-
Greenwood Centre
-
Fortess Road
-
Kentish Town Station Connects to Northern Connects to Northern
-
Kentish Town Post Office
-
Kentish Town Road / Prince of Wales Road
-
Royal College Street
-
Camden Gardens
-
Camden Town Station / Camden Street
-
Camden Town Station / Bayham Street
-
Pratt Street
-
Plender Street
-
Royal College Street
-
Chenies Place
-
St Pancras International Station Connects to Circle Hammersmith & City Metropolitan Northern Piccadilly and Victoria Connects to Circle, Hammersmith & City, Metropolitan, Northern, Piccadilly and Victoria
-
King's Cross Station Connects to Circle Hammersmith & City Metropolitan Northern Piccadilly and Victoria Connects to Circle, Hammersmith & City, Metropolitan, Northern, Piccadilly and Victoria
-
King's Cross Road
-
Penton Rise
-
Penton Street
-
Angel Station Connects to Northern Connects to Northern
-
Angel Islington / City Road
-
Central Street
-
Windsor Terrace
-
Moorfields Eye Hospital
-
Old Street Station Connects to Northern Connects to Northern
-
City Road / Leonard Street
-
Epworth Street
-
214